RR Tuff Catch

Date of Birth:
6/9/2023
Description:
Sired by Catch, this handsome boy is a grandson of COWBOY TUFF CHEX on the maternal side, and brings in names such as EXPEDITE, HORSESHOE J INNOVATE, BWANA CHEX, JP RIO GRANDE AND BL RIO CATCHIT! He’s a pleasure to watch in our pasture and we can’t wait to watch this baby boy grow!!
Nickname:
Baby Tuff
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Roper's Ranch
Breeder:
Jack and Karin Roper
PH #:
3/2
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
RR Tuff Catch