RR Barrel’s Star

Date of Birth:
3/23/2021
Nickname:
Baby Star
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Jack and Karin Roper
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1/2
Reg #1:
C1334187
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500