RR Catch’s Hottie

Date of Birth:
7/8/2022
Nickname:
Rose
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Jack and Karin Roper
Breeder:
Jack and Karin Roper
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1/117
Reg #1:
Pending
RR Catch’s Hottie
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip27.875008/31/2023