GF Iron All Over

Date of Birth:
5/7/2020
Description:
We are super excited about this Drag Iron daughter and are very blessed to own her. She's out of the over 90"TTT Super All Over cow to bring in Super Bowl, Superman, and Overwhelmer on the bottom. She has a very nice conformation, great horn direction, and super nice disposition. We can't wait to have offspring from her and believe she will be a solid foundation cow for us in the future.
Nickname:
Iron on
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Jack & Karin Roper
Breeder:
Rex & Sherese Glendenning
PH #:
55/20
Reg #1:
CI328730
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip59.750007/13/2022  
Tip to Tip45.625010/28/2021